19a Edizione Seven Soccer 2023/2024
Campionato di Calcio a 7 giocatori
   

 

 

 

 

 

Final Season 2023

Girone A
Pt.
G.
V.
N.

P.

Gf.
Gs.
Df.
Top Boys 2 2 ... 2 ... 7 7 ...
Sivar 503 4 2 1 1 ... 9 6 +3
Hobby Verde 1 2 ... 1 1 7 10 -3
New Athletic 3 2 1 ... 1 9 9 ...
Girone B
Pt.
G.
V.
N.

P.

Gf.
Gs.
Df.
Chocolates fc 3 2 1 ... 1 3 14 -11
Vdv Football 6 2 2 ... ... 22 2 +20
Atl.Sagnino 3 2 1 ... 1 9 10 -1
MDO Pratiche Dog. 0 2 ... ... 2 2 10 -8
Girone C
Pt.
G.
V.
N.

P.

Gf.
Gs.
Df.
Lugangeles Galaxy 3 2 1 ... 1 4 2 +1
Tigri di Frontiera 4 2 1 1 ... 4 3 +1
Admiral Casin˛ 0 2 ... ... 2 1 6 -5
AC Comeviene 4 2 1 1 ... 5 3 +2

 

Girone A 1a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Hobby Verde New Athletic Mercoledý 05-06-24 21.00 3-6
Top Boys Sivar 503 Mercoledý 05-06-24 22.00 3-3
Girone B 1a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Chocolates fc Vdv Football Lunedý 03-06-24 21.00 0-14
Atl.Sagnino MDO Pratiche Dog. Mercoledý 05-06-24 20.00 7-2
Girone C 1a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Lugangeles Galaxy Tigri di Frontiera Lunedý 03-06-24 22.00 1-2
Admiral Casin˛ AC Comeviene Martedý 04-06-24 22.00 1-3
Girone A 2a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Top Boys Hobby Verde Mercoledý 12-06-24 21.00 4-4
Sivar 503 New Athletic Mercoledý 12-06-24 22.00 6-3
Girone B 2a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Chocolates fc MDO Pratiche Dog. Venerdý 07-06-24 21.00 3-0
Vdv Football Atl.Sagnino Venerdý 07-06-24 22.00 8-2
Girone C 2a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Tigri di Frontiera AC Comeviene Lunedý 10-06-24 21.00 2-2
Lugangeles Galaxy Admiral Casin˛ Lunedý 10-06-24 22.00 3-0
Girone A 3a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Top Boys New Athletic Venerdý 14-06-24 20.00 ..
Sivar 503 Hobby Verde Mercoledý 19-06-24 21.00 ..
Girone B 3a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Chocolates fc Atl.Sagnino Venerdý 14-06-24 21.00 ..
Vdv Football MDO Pratiche Dog. Lunedý 17-06-24 21.00 ..
Girone C 3a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Lugangeles Galaxy AC Comeviene Lunedý 17-06-24 22.00 ..
Tigri di Frontiera Admiral Casin˛ Mercoledý 19-06-24 22.00 ..
Quarti di Finale
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
a1 x4 Venerdý 21-06-24 20.00 k1
b1 x3 Venerdý 21-06-24 21.00 k2
c1 b2 Lunedý 24-06-24 21.00 k3
a2 c2 Lunedý 24-06-24 22.00 k4
Semifinali Gold
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
k1 k2 Mercoledý 26-06-24 21.00 ..
k3 k4 Mercoledý 26-06-24 22.00 ..
Finale
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
... ... Venerdý 28-06-24 21.00 ..
... ... Venerdý 28-06-24 21.00 ..